Insens,7,/Ataiyal625321.html,Multi,Mode,BIF,Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,LC-LC,MM,Bend,Duplex,OM4,$10,Meter,academiadabiblia.org.br,10Gb/40Gb $10 7 Meter LC-LC Multi Mode MM OM4 10Gb/40Gb Duplex BIF Bend Insens Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories 7 Meter LC-LC famous Multi Mode MM OM4 10Gb BIF Bend 40Gb Duplex Insens 7 Meter LC-LC famous Multi Mode MM OM4 10Gb BIF Bend 40Gb Duplex Insens Insens,7,/Ataiyal625321.html,Multi,Mode,BIF,Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,LC-LC,MM,Bend,Duplex,OM4,$10,Meter,academiadabiblia.org.br,10Gb/40Gb $10 7 Meter LC-LC Multi Mode MM OM4 10Gb/40Gb Duplex BIF Bend Insens Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories

7 Meter LC-LC famous Multi Mode Free Shipping Cheap Bargain Gift MM OM4 10Gb BIF Bend 40Gb Duplex Insens

7 Meter LC-LC Multi Mode MM OM4 10Gb/40Gb Duplex BIF Bend Insens

$10

7 Meter LC-LC Multi Mode MM OM4 10Gb/40Gb Duplex BIF Bend Insens

|||

Product description

The 50/125μm OM4 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the installation and maintenance of the fiber optic cables more efficient. It can also save more space for your high density cabling in data centers, enterprise networks, telecom room, server farms, cloud storage networks, and any places fiber patch cables are needed. It meets RoHS compliant and the fiber patch cord is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality.

Specifications:
Connector A: LC
Connector B: LC
Number of Fiber: 2
Cable Type: Multi Mode OM4 BIF (Bend Insensitive)
Rate: Riser Rated
Jacket Color: Aqua
Jacket Size: 2mm
Length: 7 Meter

Features:
Bend Insensitive Fiber: BIF Cable can be stapled and bent around corners without sacrificing performance.
Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule: Optimum Insertion Loss and Return Loss ensure stable signal transmission, protecting your network safety.
Quality: Comprehensive performance testing makes sure the cable work more secure and data transmission more reliable and stable in your network.

7 Meter LC-LC Multi Mode MM OM4 10Gb/40Gb Duplex BIF Bend Insens

An elite alumni network of over 280,000

John Collins
CEO
On Location Experiences

Dieter Weinand
Executive VP: Primary Care
Sanofi

Raymond Dalio
Founder & CIO
Bridgewater Associates

Jorge Pérez
Chairman and CEO
The Related Group

Janet DiFiore
Chief Judge
New York Court of Appeals

Steven Bandrowczak
President and COO
Xerox

Gary Winnick
Founder & CEO
Winnick & Company

Kenneth Aretsky
Owner
Aretsky's Patroon

Rosemary Roser
President
CFO Interactive

Robert Arning
Foundation Chair and Client Care Executive
KPMG

Peter Gibson
Co-CEO
Knowledgent

Lynda Lopez
Journalist & Reporter
WPIX, WWOR-TV, WCBS-AM

Alan Hahn
Sports Analyst & Talk Show Host
New York Knicks

Derrick Davis
Broadway Performer
The Lion King

J. Michael Stanley
Managing Director
Rosenthal & Rosenthal

Danny Simmons
Co-Creator
Def Poetry Jam

David Kline
CTO
News Corp

James Flanagan
Vice Chairman
Pricewaterhouse Coopers

Al Kahn
Chairman & CEO
CraneKahn LLC

Sarabeth Levine
Owner
Sarabeth's

Joe Gatto
Producer, Actor and Comedian
Impractical Jokers

Fred Gaudelli
Executve Producer
NBC's Sunday Night Football

Ian Ginsberg
President
C.O. Bigelow

Howard Murad
Founder
Murad Skincare

Thomas Buonaiuto
President & CEO
Empire National Bank

Irene Natividad
Founder & President
Global Summit of Women

John Kanas
Chair
BankUnited Inc.

Howard Lorber
President & CEO
Vector Group

Bill Nuti
President
NCR Corporation

Winnie Mack
Senior VP of Health Systems Operations
Northwell Health

Brian Kilmeade
News Anchor/Author
Fox & Friends