LC Indefinitely UPC- UPC OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 50 Aqua 125 10Gb LC Indefinitely UPC- UPC OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 50 Aqua 125 10Gb LC/UPC-,50/125,Fiber,LC/UPC,10Gb,Optic,Multimode,Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,/Gesneriaceae309071.html,$45,Duplex,academiadabiblia.org.br,Aqua,OM4 $45 LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM4 Multimode Duplex 50/125 10Gb Aqua Fiber Optic Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories LC/UPC-,50/125,Fiber,LC/UPC,10Gb,Optic,Multimode,Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,/Gesneriaceae309071.html,$45,Duplex,academiadabiblia.org.br,Aqua,OM4 $45 LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM4 Multimode Duplex 50/125 10Gb Aqua Fiber Optic Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories

LC Indefinitely UPC- UPC OM4 Multimode Duplex sold out Fiber Optic 50 Aqua 125 10Gb

LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM4 Multimode Duplex 50/125 10Gb Aqua Fiber Optic

$45

LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM4 Multimode Duplex 50/125 10Gb Aqua Fiber Optic

|||

Product description

Size:5 Meter  |  Product Packaging:10-Pack

Beszin OM4 fiber optic patch cables are constructed of high quality ceramic ferrules and connectors, and 100% tested for quality assurance. Each cable includes test report. - Connector Type: LC-LC Multimode - Polishing : UPC - Return Loss : ≥ 55 dB - Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.30 dB - Ferrule Material : Ceramic (zirconia) - Ferrule Diameter: 1.25 mm / 2.5 mm - Cabled Optical Fiber : OM4 - Nominal Diameter Core50/125 µm - Jacket Color: Aqua - Operation Temperature Range: -20°C +70°C

LC/UPC- LC/UPC OM4 Multimode Duplex 50/125 10Gb Aqua Fiber Optic

COVID-19 Coronavirus WWU response
View the most recent coronavirus information.

There’s still time to apply for fall.

Classes begin Sept. 27 and we’re excited to welcome an amazing group of students.

Apply today

Visiting Walla Walla University is the best way to get a feel for what life is like on our campus.

When you sign up for a virtual or in-person campus visit, you can customize your experience by choosing what you would like to do, and who you would like to meet with.

Sign up for a visit

 

Walla Walla University is committed to the optimal safety, health, and well-being of its students, staff, and faculty. We are working hard to operate thoughtfully with the safest procedures and protocols in place in accordance with local, state, and federal guidelines.

Stay up-to-date on the latest COVID-19 info

 

Collaborate with world-class faculty.

Gain the practical skills you need in the context of faith from faculty who will prepare you to speak intelligently from a Christian perspective in a secularized world. Here you will experience life-changing ideas that will inspire you to live the life you imagine.

Explore our majors and minors

Students who visit us rave about their experiences here, and we can’t wait to show you why! Schedule your visit today.

Today's events

Join the family.

Our close-knit campus is deliberately designed so that your student will build lifelong friendships with their peers, and most importantly, with Jesus.

Our university community is committed to excellence in thought, generosity in service, beauty in expression, and faith in God. On this campus we fuel your curiosity and provide opportunities to expand your knowledge. Learn about the passions and projects of our exceptional community. 


September 22, 2021

Summer flight academy

WWU works with U.S. Air Force to train new pilots

September 17, 2021
Zpe ZU50532 Fast 505 Cleaner Degreaser, Lemon Scent, 32 oz Spr

Wolves soccer has big goals for 2021 season

September 17, 2021

Summer internships

WWU students apply their skills to real life experience during summer internships

September 13, 2021

Ready, set, serve!

Drive and resilience mark the start of Wolves' volleyball season

September 10, 2021

Serving the world

Student missionaries prepare for takeoff


Life here is about God, service, community, and exploring the great #PNW. See for yourself—schedule a visit#WallaWallaU



Event Details

Shown in {{ timezone.name }}